El Rancho Supermercado
OttoClipper clips the digital coupons at El Rancho Supermercado onto your loyalty account for you, so they are already there when you check out.
✓ Fully supportedTwo stores a day on the free plan. Unlimited with Pro.
What you need
A free OttoClipper account
Clip runs are authorised on our server, so you sign in once before the first run.
A El Rancho Supermercado account
Coupons load onto your El Rancho Supermercado loyalty account, so stay signed in at elranchosupermercado-rewards.web.app. OttoClipper never enters your credentials.
Chrome
OttoClipper is a Chrome extension. Installing takes about 30 seconds.
How it works at El Rancho Supermercado
- 1
Install and sign in
Add OttoClipper to Chrome and sign in to your free account.
- 2
Pick El Rancho Supermercado
OttoClipper opens elranchosupermercado-rewards.web.app and works through the coupon list for you.
- 3
Shop as usual
The coupons are on your El Rancho Supermercado account, so the discounts come off at the till.
About El Rancho Supermercado coupons
Digital coupons
View the El Rancho Supermercado deals page →Ready to save at El Rancho Supermercado?
Install free, sign in, and let OttoClipper do the clipping.
Install OttoClipper free